ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13658271
nr 1365 8271
Esaias Thorén
(1901-1981), Sverige
Esaias Thorén (1901-1981), Sweden. PT. Signed, dated -52, unframed, sheet: 60x44 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, PT. Signerad, daterad -52, oramat löst blad, bladets mått: 60x44 cm
Esaias Thorén, born 1901, dead 1981, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
SEK 100
Monday December 7 2020
at 19:12:21
7/12 19:06:01
Esaias Thorén
Read more about Esaias Thorén